18 sep 2016

Uitslagen augustus en september 2016

0 Reacties

01/08/2016 WAOD Bazel
B (39dln): Gino De Weirdt (6de)

03/08/2016 WAOD Ursel
A (48dln): Jan Trenson (2de), Tristan Van Sante (20ste), Grégory Van Waeyenbergh (21ste), Juhani STevens (22ste), Gerrit Diependaele (26ste), Simon Rogge (45ste)
B (22dln): Gino De Weirdt (2de), Kurt Verbeken (3de)

06/08/2016 WAOD Kalken
A (39dln): Tom Rouan (16de), Kenny Nevejans (19de)
B (33dln): Gino De Weirdt (1ste!)

17/08/2016 WAOD Ursel
A (54dln): Simon Rogge (7de), Kurt Verbeken (8ste), Jan Trenson (11de), Juhani  Stevens (14de), Grégory Van Waeyenbergh (15de), Kenny Nevejans (23ste)
B (33dln): Gino De Weirdt (1ste!), Kurt Verbeken (33ste, lek)
C (20dln): Marc Cossyns (14de)

21/08/2016 WAOD Moerbeke-Waas
A (47dln): Gerrit Diependaele (19de), Kenny Nevejans (23ste), Grégory Van Waeyenbergh (24ste), Tom Rouan (25ste), Dennis Nevejans (29ste), Simon Rogge (39ste), Wim De Wit (46ste)
B (24dln): Kurt Verbeken (3de)

25/08/2016 WAOD Ursel
A (56dln): Grégory Van Waeyenbergh (9de), Tristan Van Sante (21ste), Wim De Wit (44ste)

27/08/2016 WAOD Kaprijke BK A-reeks
A (65dln): Jan Trenson (5de), Dennis Nevejans (12de), Kenny Nevejans (31ste), Juhani Stevens (33ste), Wim De Wit, Simon Rogge
B (35dln): Gino De Weirdt (3de)

28/08/2016 WAOD Hamme
A (13dln): Tristan Van Sante (10de), Grégory Van Waeyenbergh (11de)
B (21dln): Kurt Verbeken (2de)

29/08/2016 WAOD Oetingen
A (21dln): Jan Trenson (2de), Kenny Nevejans (9de)

31/08/2016 WAOD Ursel
A (66dln): Gerrit Diependaele (10de), Tom Rouan (25ste), Juhani Stevens (26ste), Jan Trenson, Tristan Van Sante (lek), Grégory Van Waeyenbergh (lek)
B (36dln): Gino De Weirdt (2de), Kurt Verbeken (10de)
C (21dln): Marc Cossyns (17de)

03/09/2016 WAOD Zomergem-Ronsele
Open (69dln): Tristan Van Sante (19de), Dennis Nevejans (40ste)

04/09/2016 WAOD Dikkelvenne
A (29dln): Kenny Nevejans (4de), Dennis Nevejans (9de), Jan Trenson (14de), Grégory Van Waeyenbergh (17de), Tristan Van Sante (20ste), Tom Rouan (21ste), Gerrit Diependaele (22ste), Wim De Wit (27ste)
B (19dln): Gino De Weirdt (1ste!), Kurt Verbeken (4de)

10/09/2016 WAOD Kallo
A (24dln): Dennis Nevejans (7de), Dennis Nevejans (11de), Tristan Van Sante (16de), Grégory Van Waeyenbergh (17de), Simon Rogge (18de), Juhani Stevens (19de), Jan Trenson (22ste)
B (28dln): Gino De Weirdt (2de)

11/09/2016 WAOD Boekhoute
A (32dln): Simon Rogge (5de), Dennis Nevejans (8ste), Tristan Van Sante (15de), Juhani Stevens (17de), Grégory Van Waeyenbergh (19de), Wim De Wit (28ste)

17/09/2016 WAOD Sint-Goriks-Oudenhove
A (34dln): Kenny Nevejans (11de), Simon Rogge (15de), Grégory Van Waeyenbergh (23ste)

19/09/2016 WAOD Lembeke
A (47dln): Grégory Van Waeyenbergh (9de), Tristan Van Sante (13de), Wim De Wit (34ste)

24/09/2016 WAOD Kieldrecht
A (73dln): Dennis Nevejans (7de), Tristan Van Sante (30ste), Kenny Nevejans (42ste)

24/09/2016 WAOD Sijsele Kampioenschap van West-Vlaanderen
B (23dln): Gino De Weirdt (3de)

25/092016 WAOD Jabbeke
A (11dln): Grégory Van Waeyenbergh (7de)
B (11dln): Kurt Verbeken (1ste!)Gino De Weirdt (2de)

26/09/2016 WAOD Kieldrecht
A (41dln): Dennis Nevejans (8ste), Grégory Van Waeyenbergh (9de), Wim De Wit (24ste), Simon Rogge (33ste), Kenny Nevejans (37ste), Tristan Van Sante (41ste)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

[begin]

Geef een reactie