16 mei 2016

Uitslagen april en mei 2016

0 Reacties

02/04/2016 VWF Appels
(60 dln) Kurt Verbeken (2de)

09/04/2016 WAOD Beveren
A (59dln): Grégory Van Wayenbergh (17de), Juhani Stevens (24ste), Wim De Wit (37ste), Simon Rogge (38ste), Tristan Van Sante en Karel Baert

10/04/2016 WAOD Dikkelvenne
A (35dln): Dennis Nevejans (9de), Jan Trenson (15de) en Tom Rouan (29ste)
B (29dln): Gino De Weirdt (2de) en Kurt Verbeken (8ste)
C (16dln): Marc Cossyns (7de)

16/04/2016 WAOD Assenede
A (51dln): Simon Rogge (15de), Juhani Stevens (22ste), Wim De Wit (26ste) en Jan Trenson (45ste)
B (27dln): Gino De Weirdt (3de)

17/04/2016 WAOD Zottegem
A (59dln): Jan Trenson (12de), Dennis Nevejans (17de), Grégory Van Waeyenbergh (22ste), Tristan Van Sante (24ste), Nico Cossyns (33ste), Simon Rogge (35ste), Tom Rouan (36ste), Karel Baert (44ste) en Gerrit Diependaele
B (45dln): Kurt Verbeken (6de)

24/04/2016 WAOD Sint-Goriks-Oudenhove
A (31ste): Simon Rogge (5de), Dennis Nevejans (18de) en Juhani Stevens (26ste)
B (25dln): Gino De Weirdt (1ste!) en Kurt Verbeken (4de)

01/05/2016 EK WAOD Desteldonk
A (66dln): Jan Trenson (1ste!), Dennis Nevejans (11de), Grégory Van Waeyenbergh (21ste), Wim De Wit, Tristan Van Sante en Simon Rogge (valpartij)
B (51dln): Kurt Verbeken (5de)

05/05/2016 VWF Herdersem
(50dln): Kurt Verbeken (19de)

06/05/2016 WAOD Beveren
A (45dln): Grégory Van Waeyenbergh (6de), Tom Rouan (23ste), Karel Baert (34ste) en Tristan Van Sante (41ste)
B (46dln): Gino De Weirdt (7de)
C 21dln): Marc Cossyns (16de)

07/05/2016 VWF Smetlede
(52dln) Kurt Verbeken (7de)

14/05/2016 WAOD Kortemark
A (43dln): Dennis Nevejans (22ste), Grégory Van Waeyenbergh (31ste) en Tristan Van Sante (36ste)
B (22dln): Gino De Weirdt (4de)

15/05/2016 WAOD Eksaarde
A (50dln): Jan Trenson (3de), Nico Cossyns (5de), Tristan Van Sante (8ste), Dennis Nevejans (12de), Grégroy Van Waeyenbergh (16de), Tom Rouan (25ste), Karel Baert (37ste), en Wim De Wit (48ste)
B (48dln): Kurt Verbeken (2de)
C (29dln): Marc Cossyns (26ste)

17/05/2016 VWF Peisegem
(47dln): Kurt Verbeken (13de)

22/05/2016 WAOD Waasmunster
A (43dln): Nico Cossyns (4de), Jan Trenson (6de), Grégory Van Waeyenbergh (20ste), Tristan Van Sante (22ste), Tom Rouan (23ste), Karel Baert (25ste), Gerrit Diependaele (26ste) en  Wim De Wit (35ste)
B (47dln): Kurt Verbeken (7de) en Gino De Weirdt (8ste)

25/05/2016 WAOD Lotenhulle
A (47dln): Tristan Van Sante (15de), Grégory Van Waeyenbergh (18de), Gerrit Diependaele (25ste), Wim De Wit (32ste) en Jan Trenson (valpartij)
B (33dln): Gino De Weirdt (1ste!) en Kurt Verbeken (5de)

28/05/2016 WAOD Westdorpe (NL)
A (21dln): Tristan Van Sante (6de)

29/05/2016 WAOD Nevele Kampioenschap Van Vlaanderen
A (56dln): Jan Trenson (6de), Dennis Nevejans (11de), Grégory Van Waeyenbergh (17de), Wim De Wit (22ste), Juhani Stevens (28ste) en Gerrit Diependaele (31ste)
B (34dln): Gino De Weirdt (2de) en Kurt Verbeken (8ste)
C (21dln): Marc Cossyns (11de)

 

 

 

 

[begin]

Geef een reactie